Контакты

Республика Беларусь, 220007
г. Минск, ул. Могилёвская, 37

Дневное отд.: +375 (17) 327-49-74
Заочное отд.: +375 (17) 220-69-79
            Факс.: +375 (17) 220-69-79

E-mail:fisvosp@bspu.unibel.by

http://vk.com/studsovet_ffv

События
График консультаций преподавателей кафедры физического воспитания и спорта 2017-2018 уч. год

ГРАФИК

 

 

консультаций преподавателей кафедры физического воспитания и спорта

2017-2018 уч. год

 

Ф.И.О.

Дни недели

Время

Место проведения

1

Хижевский О.В.

понедельник

12.00-13.30

Ауд. № 126

2

Авхимович Ю.А.

понедельник

13.05-14.25

Спорт.центр

3

Бульбенова О.Н.

понедельник

10.05-11.05

Спорт. зал. № 3

4

Балабан А.П.

понедельник

14.35-15.55

Спорт. зал. № 3

5

Бахмутова Т.А.

вторник

16.00-17.20

Спорт.центр

6

Белоус О.В.

вторник

08.00-09.20

Уч. корпус № 11

7

Гайдук С.А.

вторник

12.30-13.50

Спорт.центр

8

Григоревич И.В.

вторник

13.10-14.30

Ауд. № 126

9

Игнатович Д.А.

среда

12.00-13.20

Деканат физ.мат.

10

Круталевич О.П.

понедельник

18.30-20.00

Спорт. зал. № 3

11

Кукель А.А.

четверг

13.10-14.30

Ауд. № 126

12

Камлюк А.В.

пятница

11.10-12.30

Уч. корпус № 7

13

Малахов С.В.

вторник

13.10-14.30

Бассейн, ауд. №126

14

Меженина А.М.

вторник

08.00-09.20

Уч. корпус № 7

15

Мицкевич Т.А.

понедельник

13.10-14.30

Спорт. зал. № 3

16

Мойсеенко Г.Н.

среда

13.00-13.50

Спорт.центр

17

Новикова Н.В.

четверг

11.40-13.00

Спорт. зал. № 3

18

Осмольская С.В.

вторник

13.20-16.30

Уч.корпус № 7

19

Поляков Г.В.

понедельник

16.00-17.20

Спорт.центр

20

Поликарпова Л.С.

среда

13.10-14.30

Спорт.центр

21

Салычиц А.Ф.

понедельник

13.10-14.30

Спорт.центр

22

Стебаков А.И.

вторник

08.00-09.20

Уч. корпус № 7

23

Сачук Н.В.

среда

14.40-16.00

Спорт.центр

24

Тереня В.А.

вторник

13.10-14.30

Спорт. зал. № 3

25

Федорова Н.Г.

среда

15.20-16.30

Уч. корпус № 7

26

Хорошилова Т.В

понедельник

17.30-18.30

Спорт. зал. № 3

27

Чулкова О.С.

пятница

13.10-14.30

Спорт. зал. № 3

28

Шалимо И.А.

вторник

13.10-14.30

Ауд. № 126

29

Шишкина З.А.

пятница

10.05-11.25

Спорт.центр

30

Юдина В.В.

вторник

12.30-13.50

Спорт.центр